Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 60

Aylesbury – Buckingham

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 60
Aylesbury Bus Stn 07:07
The Horse & Jockey PH 07:12
New Road Turn 07:15
White Horse Lane 07:18
Avenue Road 07:26
The New Inn 07:33
Tesco 07:36
High Street 07:40

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares